European RCZ Meeting Zeeland 2018
So we are now over the 100 RCZ's joinig our 3rd edition of the Zeeland meeting next year
This is the complete list of participants. I would like to ask the people that have confirmed to check that you are on the list and for the people that had to cancel please check that you are NOT on the list. In either case please let me know, soo I can update to list.
Ace Dice (B)
Alain Valente (B)
Alfie Flint (UK)
Andre Fiegenbaum (D)
Andre van den Broeck (NL)
Angelique Zuidwijk (NL)
Anita Stroobants (B)
Anja Smit (NL)
Bart Coppens (B)
Ben Geurts (NL)
Bert Dirks (NL)
Bianca van de Burgwal (NL)
Bling Bling (B)
Carp Enter (NL)
Chantal Piersma (NL)Christian Deridder (B)
Christophe Pailleux (F)
Cri Cri (F)
Danny Roderiguez (B)
Deborah Loomans (NL)
Dennis de Bruijn (NL)
Dennis Oosterhof (NL)
Desire Mertens (NL)
Dimitri De Carlo (B)
Dirk Erol (D)
Dominique Gillet (F)
Dominique Seïté Cadot (F)
Eduard Willersen (NL)
Eleinad Torado (D)
Eric Duvignac (F)
Erik Frederickx (B)
Franco Converso (D)
Frank Gijbels (NL)
Frans Kooijman (NL)
Fred Zegers (NL)
Frits Wille (NL)
Gerd Niggemann (NL)
Gitta van Duppen (NL)
Hert van Zwietering (NL)
Herwig Krols (NL)
Isabel de Waard-Maes (NL)
Jaap Hagens (NL)
Jacqueline Belmonte
Jan Piersma (NL)
Jason Brody (UK)
Jason Marsden (UK)
Jean-Luc René Menet (F)
Jeff RCZash (UK)
Jens Blaha (D)
Jens De (D)
Jens De Vos (B)
Jens Van Dam (B)
Jo Nijs (B)
Karen Delbecque (B)
Keith Jeffryes (GB)
Lennart Lundgren (SE)
Leo Moortgat (B)
Lucky Luq (NL)
Manuela Gatti (I)
Marc Jurjen Jakobsen (NL)
Marc Zwiers (NL)
Marco Brouwer (NL)
Marco Groenewege (NL)
Marco Mertens (B)
Marco Waasdorp (NL)
Marja Reerink (NL)
Marvin Keinhorst (D)
Marvin Prieser (D)
Melanie Barwasser (D)
Michael Heinen (D)
Michel Sesink Clee Les Verrines (F)
Michel van der Hijden (NL)
Mick Plecodaras (UK)
Mike Schmitz (D)
Miss rczr (F)
Moira De Vries (NL)
Neil GSXR69 (UK)
Nick Baeten (B)
Nicky van Elewout (NL)
Otto van der Zijde (NL)
Patrick van Gestel (NL)
PatrickSascha Fichte (D)
Paul Wenting (NL)
Peggy Truyens (B)
Peter Buytelaar (NL)
Reinald Gußner (AUS)
Robert Gellrich (D)
Ruud Van den Berg (NL)
Sabine Hausmann (D)
Sandra Arts (B)
Szymon Szychowski (D)
Ti Ko (D)
Tim Neuhaus (D)
Tobias Platte (D)
Tomas Jupi Bystriansky (UK)
Urwin Hoogenboom (NL)
Victoria Lang (D)
Vitaminas Vita (F)
Walter White (UK)
Willy Thans (NL)
WN Vuylsteke (B)
Xavier Bateman (F)